Windfall Farm Holiday On The 1/2 Yea

Windfall Farm - Goshen, OH

July 18 & 19, 2009

28 - OHJA Medal 2'0" Entries: 8    Points   
1   Helen Kemper 10.00
2   Maddie Delgado 5.00
3   Anna Alexander 3.00
4   Lexi Midkiff 1.00
5   Aubrey Wagner 0.00
6   MacKenzey Wallace 0.00
44 - OHJA Medal 2'6" to 3'0" Entries: 7    Points   
1   Thiele Schroeder 10.00
2   Madeline Upham 5.00
3   Jenny Klein 3.00
4   Morgan Sunshein 1.00
5   Laura Norton 0.00
6   0.00
107 - 12-Adult Equitation - flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Lindsay Arbino 40.00
2   Katherine Wood 35.00
3   Julia Prus 30.00
4   Madeline Upham 25.00
46 - Children's/Adult Hunter - u/s Entries: 7    Points   
1   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 40.00
3   Sneak Peek, Cheryl Fladung 30.00
4   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 25.00
6   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 23.00
52 - Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 7    Points   
1   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 40.00
2   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 35.00
5   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 24.00
6   Sneak Peek, Cheryl Fladung 23.00
53 - Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 7    Points   
1   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 40.00
2   Sneak Peek, Cheryl Fladung 35.00
4   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 25.00
6   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 23.00
112 - Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 7    Points   
1   Sneak Peek, Cheryl Fladung 40.00
2   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 35.00
5   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 24.00
6   Rigel, Madeline Upham 23.00
113 - Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 8    Points   
1   Ferrari, Katherine Wood 40.00
2   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 35.00
4   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 25.00
6   Rigel, Madeline Upham 23.00
30 - Children's Pony Hunter - u/s Entries: 4    Points   
1   Red Drum's Lionheart, Thiele Schroeder 40.00
2   Kool Kola, Matthew C. Ray 35.00
31 - Children's Pony Hunter Entries: 4    Points   
1   Red Drum's Lionheart, Thiele Schroeder 40.00
3   Kool Kola, Matthew C. Ray 30.00
32 - Children's Pony Hunter Entries: 4    Points   
1   Red Drum's Lionheart, Thiele Schroeder 40.00
3   Kool Kola, Matthew C. Ray 30.00
86 - Children's Pony Hunter Entries: 3    Points   
1   Red Drum's Lionheart, Thiele Schroeder 40.00
3   Kool Kola, Matthew C. Ray 30.00
87 - Children's Pony Hunter Entries: 4    Points   
1   Red Drum's Lionheart, Thiele Schroeder 40.00
3   Kool Kola, Matthew C. Ray 30.00
9 - Crossrails Equitation Entries: 7    Points   
1   Chloe Williams 40.00
2   Tatiana Weedman 35.00
4   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 25.00
10 - Crossrails Equitation Entries: 8    Points   
1   Chloe Williams 40.00
3   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 30.00
6   Tatiana Weedman 23.00
70 - Crossrails Equitation Entries: 6    Points   
2   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 35.00
3   Chloe Williams 30.00
6   Tatiana Weedman 23.00
71 - Crossrails Equitation Entries: 7    Points   
1   Tatiana Weedman 40.00
4   Taylor Knudsen 25.00
5   Chloe Williams 24.00
6   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 23.00
73 - Crossrails Equitation - flat Entries: 8    Points   
1   Tatiana Weedman 40.00
2   Chloe Williams 35.00
5   Taylor Knudsen 24.00
27 - 11 & Under Equitation Entries: 4    Points   
1   Max Watters Round 40.00
2   Helen Kemper 35.00
3   Matthew C. Ray 30.00
4   Liza Reid 25.00
29 - 11 & Under Equitation - flat Entries: 4    Points   
1   Matthew C. Ray 40.00
2   Helen Kemper 35.00
3   Liza Reid 30.00
4   Max Watters Round 25.00
38 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 8    Points   
2   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 35.00
3   Wynn In Doubt, Lee Lowery 30.00
4   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 25.00
39 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 8    Points   
1   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 40.00
2   Gemini, Julia Prus 35.00
3   Dallas, Cathleen Capouch 30.00
5   Scho-n-Time, Nicole Schimweg 24.00
6   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 23.00
97 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter - u/s Entries: 7    Points   
1   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 40.00
2   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 35.00
3   Scho-n-Time, Nicole Schimweg 30.00
5   Gemini, Julia Prus 24.00
6   Wynn In Doubt, Lee Lowery 23.00
101 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 6    Points   
1   Gemini, Julia Prus 40.00
2   Dallas, Cathleen Capouch 35.00
3   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 30.00
4   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 25.00
102 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Hunter Entries: 7    Points   
1   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 40.00
2   Scho-n-Time, Nicole Schimweg 35.00
3   Gemini, Julia Prus 30.00
4   Schoo Baby Go, Nicole Schimweg 25.00
5   Dallas, Cathleen Capouch 24.00
6   Wynn In Doubt, Lee Lowery 23.00
42 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation Entries: 3    Points   
1   Cathleen Capouch 40.00
2   Morgan Sunshein 35.00
3   Julia Prus 30.00
45 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Equitation - flat Entries: 5    Points   
1   Lindsay Arbino 40.00
2   Morgan Sunshein 35.00
3   Julia Prus 30.00
4   Emily Reder 25.00
5   Cathleen Capouch 24.00
82 - Limit Rider Equitation Entries: 4    Points   
2   Anna Alexander 35.00
3   Maddie Delgado 30.00
84 - Limit Rider Equitation - flat Entries: 4    Points   
3   Maddie Delgado 30.00
4   Anna Alexander 25.00
22 - Limit Rider Hunter - u/s Entries: 4    Points   
1   Forget Me Not, Anna Alexander 40.00
3   Broadway Blaze, Maddie Delgado 30.00
25 - Limit Rider Hunter Entries: 4    Points   
1   Forget Me Not, Anna Alexander 40.00
2   Broadway Blaze, Maddie Delgado 35.00
26 - Limit Rider Hunter Entries: 4    Points   
1   Broadway Blaze, Maddie Delgado 40.00
3   Forget Me Not, Anna Alexander 30.00
81 - Limit Rider Hunter Entries: 3    Points   
1   Broadway Blaze, Maddie Delgado 40.00
2   Forget Me Not, Anna Alexander 35.00
48 - Low Hunter Entries: 6    Points   
1   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 40.00
2   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 35.00
4   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 25.00
5   Rigel, Madeline Upham 24.00
6   Sneak Peek, Cheryl Fladung 23.00
49 - Low Hunter Entries: 5    Points   
2   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 35.00
3   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 30.00
4   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 25.00
5   Rigel, Madeline Upham 24.00
105 - Low Hunter - u/s Entries: 4    Points   
1   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 40.00
2   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 35.00
3   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 30.00
4   Rigel, Madeline Upham 25.00
108 - Low Hunter Entries: 10    Points   
1   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 50.00
2   Sneak Peek, Cheryl Fladung 45.00
4   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 35.00
5   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 34.00
6   Ferrari, Katherine Wood 33.00
109 - Low Hunter Entries: 6    Points   
2   Pompeii, Abby Wagner 35.00
3   Countin' Pennies, Laura Norton 30.00
4   Sergeant Pepper, Jenny Klein 25.00
6   Ferrari, Katherine Wood 23.00
80 - Short Stirrup Equitation Entries: 6    Points   
1   Rebecca Williams 40.00
2   Max Watters Round 35.00
3   Helen Kemper 30.00
4   Aubrey Wagner 25.00
6   Liza Reid 23.00
83 - Short Stirrup Equitation - flat Entries: 7    Points   
1   Helen Kemper 40.00
2   Matthew C. Ray 35.00
3   Rebecca Williams 30.00
4   Aubrey Wagner 25.00
5   Madison Brown 24.00
6   Liza Reid 23.00
21 - Short Stirrup Hunter - u/s Entries: 6    Points   
1   Fitzwilliam, Rebecca Williams 40.00
2   Sweet Sensation, Helen Kemper 35.00
4   Double Dare Ya, Madison Brown 25.00
5   Princess Juliet, Aubrey Wagner 24.00
6   Chex Mix, Liza Reid 23.00
23 - Short Stirrup Hunter Entries: 8    Points   
1   Double Dare Ya, Madison Brown 40.00
2   Princess Juliet, Aubrey Wagner 35.00
3   Pal-O-Mine, Max Watters Round 30.00
4   Fitzwilliam, Rebecca Williams 25.00
5   Sweet Sensation, Helen Kemper 24.00
24 - Short Stirrup Hunter Entries: 8    Points   
1   Pal-O-Mine, Max Watters Round 40.00
2   Chex Mix, Liza Reid 35.00
3   Sweet Sensation, Helen Kemper 30.00
4   Fitzwilliam, Rebecca Williams 25.00
6   Princess Juliet, Aubrey Wagner 23.00
79 - Short Stirrup Hunter Entries: 8    Points   
1   Chex Mix, Liza Reid 40.00
2   Sweet Sensation, Helen Kemper 35.00
3   Fitzwilliam, Rebecca Williams 30.00
4   Double Dare Ya, Madison Brown 25.00
5   Pal-O-Mine, Max Watters Round 24.00
6   Princess Juliet, Aubrey Wagner 23.00
35 - Special Hunter - u/s Entries: 11    Points   
1   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 50.00
2   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 45.00
5   Just Be Kos, Pody Druffel 34.00
6   Nel, Karen Reid 33.00
36 - Special Hunter Entries: 21    Points   
2   Nel, Karen Reid 55.00
4   Dallas, Cathleen Capouch 45.00
5   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 44.00
6   Gemini, Julia Prus 43.00
37 - Special Hunter Entries: 6    Points   
3   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 30.00
5   Dallas, Cathleen Capouch 24.00
99 - Special Hunter Entries: 14    Points   
3   Gemini, Julia Prus 40.00
4   Dallas, Cathleen Capouch 35.00
6   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 33.00
100 - Special Hunter Entries: 11    Points   
1   Commanding Officer, Deborah Schwartz 50.00
3   Nel, Karen Reid 40.00
4   Schoo Baby Go, Morgan Sunshein 35.00
6   Pay Day, Lori Taylor 33.00
3 - Walk/Trot Equitation Entries: 7    Points   
2   Chloe Williams 35.00
5   Sophie Dye 24.00
6   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 23.00
4 - Walk/Trot Equitation Entries: 7    Points   
2   Chloe Williams 35.00
4   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 25.00
6   Sophie Dye 23.00
6 - Walk/Trot Equitation - flat Entries: 6    Points   
2   Chloe Williams 35.00
5   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 24.00
6   Sophie Dye 23.00
66 - Walk/Trot Equitation Entries: 7    Points   
1   Chloe Williams 40.00
2   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 35.00
5   Taylor Knudsen 24.00
6   Sophie Dye 23.00
67 - Walk/Trot Equitation Entries: 7    Points   
1   Sophie Dye 40.00
2   Chloe Williams 35.00
3   Taylor Knudsen 30.00
6   Steven Tyler Tombaugh 23.00